Post by LUNIEK on May 7, 2006 20:38:55 GMT 1
Błękitni Raciąż 5-1 Legionovia II Legionowo
Tęcza 34 Płońsk 0-5 RKS Ursus (Warszawa)
Wkra Żuromin 1-0 Orkan Sochaczew
Mazowsze Płock 7-1 Błękitni Gąbin
Kasztelan Sierpc 4-3 NTP Wyszków
MKS Ciechanów 2-2 Huragan Wołomin
KS Łomianki 1-4 Naprzód Zielonki
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 1-2 Piast Piastów
Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
1. Piast Piastów 23 61 20 1 2 48-18 13 0 0 29-7 7 1 2 19-11
2. RKS Ursus (Warszawa) 23 48 15 3 5 61-25 8 1 2 27-11 7 2 3 34-14
3. Mazowsze Płock 23 45 14 3 6 56-21 7 1 4 30-9 7 2 2 26-12
4. Orkan Sochaczew 22 44 14 2 6 44-25 8 1 1 31-10 6 1 5 13-15
5. Huragan Wołomin 23 43 12 7 4 54-39 7 3 1 27-16 5 4 3 27-23
6. Naprzód Zielonki 22 41 12 5 5 48-28 9 1 1 29-12 3 4 4 19-16
7. MKS Ciechanów 24 39 11 6 7 48-34 4 3 2 14-9 7 3 5 34-25
8. Błękitni Gąbin 23 33 10 3 10 34-39 6 2 3 19-14 4 1 7 15-25
9. Błękitni Raciąż 23 31 9 4 10 31-34 6 3 4 20-14 3 1 6 11-20 2 4 1 1 0 3-1
10. Wkra Żuromin 23 31 9 4 10 29-29 7 3 1 18-7 2 1 9 11-22 3 4 1 1 1 5-5
11. Kasztelan Sierpc 24 31 9 4 11 34-33 7 2 3 24-15 2 2 8 10-18 3 3 1 0 2 4-6
12. NTP Wyszków 22 23 7 2 13 32-44 4 1 6 16-19 3 1 7 16-25
13. Tęcza 34 Płońsk 23 20 5 5 13 27-50 3 3 6 18-29 2 2 7 9-21
14. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 23 13 4 1 18 21-59 3 1 8 15-27 1 0 10 6-32
15. Legionovia II Legionowo 24 10 2 4 18 20-69 2 2 8 15-34 0 2 10 5-35
16. KS Łomianki 23 9 1 6 16 22-62 1 3 9 11-33 0 3 7 11-29
Tęcza 34 Płońsk 0-5 RKS Ursus (Warszawa)
Wkra Żuromin 1-0 Orkan Sochaczew
Mazowsze Płock 7-1 Błękitni Gąbin
Kasztelan Sierpc 4-3 NTP Wyszków
MKS Ciechanów 2-2 Huragan Wołomin
KS Łomianki 1-4 Naprzód Zielonki
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 1-2 Piast Piastów
Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
1. Piast Piastów 23 61 20 1 2 48-18 13 0 0 29-7 7 1 2 19-11
2. RKS Ursus (Warszawa) 23 48 15 3 5 61-25 8 1 2 27-11 7 2 3 34-14
3. Mazowsze Płock 23 45 14 3 6 56-21 7 1 4 30-9 7 2 2 26-12
4. Orkan Sochaczew 22 44 14 2 6 44-25 8 1 1 31-10 6 1 5 13-15
5. Huragan Wołomin 23 43 12 7 4 54-39 7 3 1 27-16 5 4 3 27-23
6. Naprzód Zielonki 22 41 12 5 5 48-28 9 1 1 29-12 3 4 4 19-16
7. MKS Ciechanów 24 39 11 6 7 48-34 4 3 2 14-9 7 3 5 34-25
8. Błękitni Gąbin 23 33 10 3 10 34-39 6 2 3 19-14 4 1 7 15-25
9. Błękitni Raciąż 23 31 9 4 10 31-34 6 3 4 20-14 3 1 6 11-20 2 4 1 1 0 3-1
10. Wkra Żuromin 23 31 9 4 10 29-29 7 3 1 18-7 2 1 9 11-22 3 4 1 1 1 5-5
11. Kasztelan Sierpc 24 31 9 4 11 34-33 7 2 3 24-15 2 2 8 10-18 3 3 1 0 2 4-6
12. NTP Wyszków 22 23 7 2 13 32-44 4 1 6 16-19 3 1 7 16-25
13. Tęcza 34 Płońsk 23 20 5 5 13 27-50 3 3 6 18-29 2 2 7 9-21
14. Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki 23 13 4 1 18 21-59 3 1 8 15-27 1 0 10 6-32
15. Legionovia II Legionowo 24 10 2 4 18 20-69 2 2 8 15-34 0 2 10 5-35
16. KS Łomianki 23 9 1 6 16 22-62 1 3 9 11-33 0 3 7 11-29